RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ridgeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
you RUN the place
466 Madison Ave, Orange Park, Florida, 32065, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (18)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (21)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (4)
2013 - Bale N Trail (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (9)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (4)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Bale N Trail (6)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2011 - (9 videos)
2012 - (9 videos)
2013 - (21 videos)
2014 - (22 videos)
2015 - (18 videos)
Misc Videos
8
All
8
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Bale-N-Trail 2012
Oct 17th 2012, 3:46pm
Jessica Fletcher Riverview post race 2nd 19:38 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 7th 2012, 12:15pm
Girls JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Sep 24th 2012, 4:40pm
Boys JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Sep 23rd 2012, 4:08am
Boys Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Sep 22nd 2012, 9:47pm
Girls Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Sep 22nd 2012, 9:24pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Jessica Fletcher Riverview post race 2nd 19:38 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 7th 2012, 12:15pm
Comments
Florida State Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 5, 2012 to Oct 6, 2012
Apalachee Regional Park, 7550 Apalachee Pkwy, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32308
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
Womens 5k Silver High School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Mulford, Elizabeth
10
Vanguard
19:11.6
2
Fletcher, Jessica
11
Ridgeview
19:38.2
1
3
Snider, Ellyn
12
Spanish River
19:43.7
2
4
Chapman, Emily
10
Brevard HEAT
19:46.5
3
5
Archer, Lauren
9
Ransom-Everglade
19:51.1
4
6
Storum, Maleia
10
Cocoa Beach
19:57.5
5
7
Wooley, Holly
12
Brevard HEAT
20:00.7
6
8
Roberts, Kaysi
11
West Florida HS
20:02.7
7
9
Tucker, Emma
9
Columbia (Lake C
20:06.4
8
10
Grant, Abigail
10
Sickles
20:11.9
9
11
Zeigus, Samantha
9
Columbia (Lake C
20:16.8
10
12
Vianale, Catherine
11
Spanish River
20:20.3
11
13
Ramirez, Marlene
12
Immokalee
20:25.7
12
14
Singer, Rachel
11
Winter Springs
20:27.7
13
15
Xiang, Karen
11
Nease
20:28.5
14
16
Munoz, Anita
11
Immokalee
20:29.5
15
17
Gallivan, Kuersten
11
First Academy
20:32.5
16
18
Poole, Isabella
11
Ponte Vedra
20:33.7
17
19
Doyle, Kaley
11
Park Vista Commu
20:37.5
18
20
Van Cleave, Jessica
11
Creekside
20:43.4
19
21
Barbour, Kristen
12
Nease
20:49.7
20
22
Karr, Eliana
10
Winter Springs
20:51.1
21
23
Musinsky, Stephanie
11
Spanish River
20:54.5
22
24
Rodale, Alyssa
11
Nease
20:54.9
23
25
Crist, Emily
11
First Academy
20:55.7
24
26
Brennan, Laurel
12
Park Vista Commu
20:59.2
25
27
Ste. Claire, Saneh
12
St Augustine
21:01.0
26
28
Scott, Erica
9
Ransom-Everglade
21:03.8
27
29
Roggeman, Julie
12
Bloomingdale Sen
21:04.6
30
McCutcheon, Avriel
11
Lyman
21:05.6
28
31
Nesbitt, Raleigh
10
West Florida HS
21:05.9
29
32
Hewitt, Althea
10
Cocoa Beach
21:07.4
30
33
Durango, Valentina
9
Lyman
21:08.5
31
34
Lacy, Alexa
9
Nature Coast Tec
21:09.0
32
35
Perlingieri, Brielle
12
Nature Coast Tec
21:11.2
33
36
Jernberg, Katarina
9
Rockledge
21:14.6
34
37
Smith, Haley
11
Niceville Senior
21:17.7
35
38
Haggerman, Drew
11
Niceville Senior
21:19.2
36
39
Serpa, Annie
11
Niceville Senior
21:20.0
37
40
Roselli, Alex
12
Nease
21:21.3
38
41
Byrd, Makayla
10
Sickles
21:24.5
39
42
Davant, Laura
11
Park Vista Commu
21:24.9
40
43
DeDiego, Veronica
11
Ridgeview
21:25.8
41
44
Crist, Caroline
7
First Academy
21:28.0
42
45
Butterfield, Brooke
9
Winter Springs
21:29.4
43
46
Glavan, Kristin
12
Sickles
21:30.3
44
47
Lonas, Jessica
10
Riverview (Saras
21:32.6
45
48
Sanchez, Charlene
10
West Florida HS
21:33.6
46
49
Cheveldayoff, Jamie
9
First Academy
21:34.1
47
50
Bunting, Ashley
11
Cocoa Beach
21:34.5
48
51
Farrell, Erin
11
Park Vista Commu
21:36.1
49
52
Cobb, Elizabeth
9
Winter Springs
21:36.3
50
53
Cruz, Angela
11
Immokalee
21:40.0
51
54
Strong, Ali
10
Creekside
21:40.2
52
55
Hayes, Stella
9
St Augustine
21:41.1
53
56
Rocker, Kaitlin
9
Creekside
21:42.2
54
57
Barker, Caitlin
8
First Academy
21:43.1
55
58
Herrera, Anna
11
Niceville Senior
21:43.1
56
59
Wade, Chinami
11
Riverview (Saras
21:43.4
57
60
Burchhardt, Crystal
11
Nature Coast Tec
21:45.0
58
61
Davis, Josie
10
Flagler Palm Coa
21:45.5
59
62
Torres, Marissa
12
Ridgeview
21:46.7
60
63
Nesbitt, Kelsey
11
Rockledge
21:46.8
61
64
Boland, Casey
11
Ponte Vedra
21:47.4
62
65
Jones, Ashley
10
Columbia (Lake C
21:48.6
63
66
Horn, Brianna
11
Nature Coast Tec
21:48.7
64
67
Frye, Mckenzie
11
Ponte Vedra
21:48.7
65
68
Salgueiro, Stephanie
11
Ransom-Everglade
21:49.3
66
69
Logue, Julia
12
Ransom-Everglade
21:51.3
67
70
Baysinger, Mackenzie
10
Rockledge
21:53.2
68
71
Giddens, Meagan
9
Taylor County
21:53.7
72
Bates, Celine
10
Sickles
21:55.6
69
73
Hahn, Natalie
11
Academy Of The H
21:56.4
70
74
Hartman, Sarah
12
Sickles
21:57.6
71
75
Burton, Lindsay
12
Cocoa Beach
21:58.3
72
76
Smith, Kat
9
Ransom-Everglade
22:00.4
73
77
Grajalez, Michaelie
9
Riverview (Saras
22:00.6
74
78
Riley, Eliza
12
Niceville Senior
22:01.1
75
79
Northcutt, Madelyn
11
Park Vista Commu
22:01.2
76
80
Lopez, Sydney
9
Spanish River
22:04.0
77
81
Barbic, Emily
11
Riverview (Saras
22:04.0
78
82
O'Quinn, Lauren
12
Niceville Senior
22:04.8
79
83
Mayer, Kirsten
10
Sickles
22:07.3
80
84
Burgos, Franchesca
11
Ransom-Everglade
22:08.4
81
85
Gunger, Theresa
10
Niceville Senior
22:08.6
82
86
Amed, Salma
11
Sickles
22:12.5
83
87
Barker, Kendal
11
First Academy
22:14.1
84
88
Abreu, Yaranel
10
Nease
22:14.6
85
89
Jones, Sydni
9
Columbia (Lake C
22:14.7
86
90
Taylor, Jessica
10
Creekside
22:17.8
87
91
Tanner, Elise
10
Ridgeview
22:18.6
88
92
Friday, Devonne
11
Flagler Palm Coa
22:18.9
89
93
Otimus, Emily
9
St Augustine
22:20.8
90
94
Blanchard, Ashley
9
Brevard HEAT
22:24.1
91
95
Natherson, Robyn
9
Riverview (Saras
22:25.0
92
96
Way, Paige
12
Flagler Palm Coa
22:25.5
93
97
Schuster, Marina
7
Cocoa Beach
22:26.3
94
98
Finegan, Haley
10
Lyman
22:28.7
95
99
Francois, Regine
10
Immokalee
22:29.8
96
100
Salley, Elizabeth
12
Creekside
22:30.0
97
101
Hoekzema, Cassie
10
Creekside
22:31.2
98
102
Singer, Adrianna
11
Lyman
22:33.1
99
103
Bourgade, Sarah
10
Nease
22:33.7
100
104
Rubie, Mercedes
11
Ridgeview
22:34.0
101
105
Lopez, Aurora
12
Immokalee
22:34.2
102
106
Kusumoto, Hana
12
Ponte Vedra
22:34.7
103
107
Graham, Brook
11
First Academy
22:36.4
104
108
March, Summer
9
Nature Coast Tec
22:37.5
105
109
Barfield, Elizabeth
12
Winter Springs
22:38.4
106
110
Gerzeny, Adrienne
12
Riverview (Saras
22:39.8
107
111
Aponte, Kelly
9
St Augustine
22:41.8
108
112
Reichert, Alexandra
11
Academy Of The H
22:44.7
109
113
Durango, Norma
11
Lyman
22:45.3
110
114
Williams, Abby
11
Columbia (Lake C
22:46.6
111
115
Schott, Savannah
10
Creekside
22:48.8
112
116
Benstein, Kayla
11
Spanish River
22:48.9
113
117
Halliday, Darien
10
Flagler Palm Coa
22:49.1
114
118
Prol, Barbara
9
Park Vista Commu
22:49.9
115
119
Clark, Cierra
12
Winter Springs
22:51.7
116
120
Moss, Sara
11
Ridgeview
22:52.6
117
121
Thomson, Mary
11
Nature Coast Tec
22:56.9
118
122
Taylor, Richmond
10
Sickles
22:57.3
123
Kimelman, Jordana
10
Spanish River
22:59.4
119
124
Horton, Anna Kate
7
First Academy
23:01.3
125
Simbulan, Marffee
10
West Florida HS
23:05.6
120
126
Simmons, Sarai
7
Seffner Christia
23:07.8
121
127
Jagemann, Elyse
12
Creekside
23:08.6
128
Hickey, Delaney
11
Rockledge
23:09.5
122
129
Higgins, Morgan
9
Sickles
23:10.0
130
Cramer, Rachel
11
Riverview (Saras
23:10.3
123
131
Penovich, Allison
11
Cocoa Beach
23:14.3
124
132
Howe, Sara
10
St Augustine
23:15.3
125
133
Jurado, Jaime
9
Academy Of The H
23:17.1
126
134
Brown, Kate
11
Lyman
23:21.0
127
135
Morse, Nicole
9
Columbia (Lake C
23:24.3
128
136
Patterson, Becca
11
Academy Of The H
23:27.4
129
137
Bright, Alexis
12
Seffner Christia
23:30.8
130
138
Greenwald, Gabriella
9
Nease
23:31.8
131
139
Ryan, Kristen
11
Ridgeview
23:32.6
132
140
Areford, Zoe
9
Nease
23:33.0
141
Cubbedge, Alexis
10
St Augustine
23:33.5
133
142
Costello, Kailey
12
Spanish River
23:34.8
134
143
Hoffman, Julie
12
St Augustine
23:34.8
135
144
Hanley, Meaghan
12
Park Vista Commu
23:35.1
136
145
Kelsey, Kristin
12
Winter Springs
23:38.0
137
146
San Giovanni, Gabriela
10
Ransom-Everglade
23:39.2
138
147
Wonsock, Kerri
10
Ponte Vedra
23:39.2
139
148
Reimer, Abby
9
Ponte Vedra
23:42.7
140
149
Martin, Ashlyn
11
Columbia (Lake C
23:43.2
141
150
Marino, Brittany
9
Flagler Palm Coa
23:43.3
142
151
Blanchard, Christina
6
Brevard HEAT
23:44.2
143
152
Arthur, Lynn
9
West Florida HS
23:46.0
144
153
Lewis, Hayley
12
Columbia (Lake C
23:46.4
154
Buchanan, Bonnie
12
St Augustine
23:46.8
155
Poellnitz, Emily
10
Nease
23:47.1
156
Clark, Sophia
10
Flagler Palm Coa
23:48.0
145
157
Andris, Eleni
10
Ransom-Everglade
23:51.1
158
Stair, Josephine
10
Ridgeview
23:58.1
159
Deegan, Haley
10
Ponte Vedra
23:59.5
146
160
Chow, Kaley
11
Lyman
24:00.9
147
161
Anand, Sabrina
11
Park Vista Commu
24:06.5
162
Williams, Maddie
11
Creekside
24:06.5
163
Deibner, Amy
11
Brevard HEAT
24:08.1
148
164
Moore, Hanna
11
West Florida HS
24:12.0
149
165
Bradley, Mekenzie
8
Cocoa Beach
24:24.0
150
166
Duncan, Meghan
8
Seffner Christia
24:24.6
151
167
Leonard, Nicole
12
Sickles
24:26.3
168
Anand, Sonali
9
Park Vista Commu
24:26.5
169
Henderson, Courtney
11
Ponte Vedra
24:27.5
170
Boos, Lindsay
9
Academy Of The H
24:39.8
152
171
Marron, Kaitlin
12
Ransom-Everglade
24:43.8
172
Barreda, Virginia
11
Academy Of The H
24:46.3
153
173
Kuizon, Carmelle
10
Academy Of The H
24:48.0
154
174
Neyhart, Cassidy
12
St Augustine
25:00.0
175
Barnhorst, Lauren
11
Ponte Vedra
25:04.1
176
Burch, Alexa
10
Ponte Vedra
25:04.6
177
Guzman, Celi
7
Seffner Christia
25:14.1
155
178
Rader, Ruby
9
Spanish River
25:17.1
179
Stein, Nina
11
Ransom-Everglade
25:22.7
180
Christianson, Casey
10
Rockledge
25:29.1
156
181
Harrison, Makayla
10
Seffner Christia
25:30.6
157
182
Basile, Kathleen
12
Spanish River
25:35.7
183
Blondino, Katherine
12
Freedom (Tampa)
25:51.8
184
Kruglaka, Juliya
12
Flagler Palm Coa
26:00.1
158
185
Valdez, Sara
11
Park Vista Commu
26:01.7
186
Bitner, Kayla
11
Rockledge
26:29.2
159
187
Pielstick, Esther
11
St Augustine
27:02.6
188
Wooley, Julia
10
Brevard HEAT
27:20.3
160
189
Dawson, Stephanie
9
Rockledge
27:28.2
161
190
Giberson, Riley
6
Seffner Christia
27:38.6
162
191
Cheaves, Paige
9
Seffner Christia
28:07.9
163
192
Giberson, Raegan
8
Seffner Christia
28:08.0
193
Baker, Caroline
11
First Academy
28:54.8
194
Diehl, Isabella
9
First Academy
29:00.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
"Ace" Brown and Tyler Bennett - Ft. Myers - Florida Sta
Andres Arroyo Colonial HS Winner 15:19.8 - Florida State Cross Co
Andres Arroyo- Colonial- Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Avery Lopez- Belen Jesuit- Florida State Cross Country Invitation
Bennett and Brown, Ft Myers, 2nd and 6th - Florida State Cross Co
Boys Elite Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitationa
Chris Godwin - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
Elizabeth Mulford- Vanguard HS- Florida State Cross Country Invit
Ella Wurth Pinecrest - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2
Ellyn Snider post race - Florida State University XC Invitational
Emily Edwards- Ft. Myers - Florida State Cross Country Invitation
Evans Kirwa- Embry Riddle - Florida State Cross Country Invitatio
Girls Elite Race - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
Jessica Fletcher Riverview post race 2nd 19:38 - Florida State Cr
Julie Montgomery- Pine Crest- Florida State Cross Country Invitat
Julie Wollrath- Holy Trinity - Florida State Cross Country Invita
Kacy Smith-Estero HS - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2
Kalis and Cruz - St. Thomas- post race - Florida State Cross Coun
Mens 8K Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2
Morken and Howell, Niceville, 3rd and 4th - Florida State Cross C
Sara Steele Choctaw post-race - Florida State University XC Invit
Sarah Davis and Mac Reynolds of UF - Florida State Cross Country
Vincent Bett of Embry Riddle - Florida State Cross Country Invita
Will Bridges FSU 4th Post-race - Florida State Cross Country Invi
Womens 6K Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#jessica=fletcher
#riverview
More videos
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Bale-N-Trail 2012
Girls JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
7 shares:
Florida State Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Ridgeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ridgeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
18
28
2014
22
6
2013
21
12
2012
9
14
2011
9
10
2010
4
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#jessica=fletcher
#riverview
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!